Starterliste Wintercross 2019


Canicross, Lauf mit Hund 10 Km

Nr. Name Vorname Geschlecht Jahrgang Verein
1BauerDirkmännlich1963ohne Verein
2BremerMartinmännlich1980ohne Verein
3DammSascha Olivermännlich1978SGV Köppern
4De Gennaro-DörrJennyweiblich1965Team JELSI Hundeerziehung
5DöringMatthiasmännlich1989SCV Hessenhounds
6FieberJoachimmännlich1957ohne Verein
7FiebigMeykeweiblich1966TriaTeam Rodheim
8FroeseUteweiblich1958HSG Marsberg
9GeigerSebastianmännlich1984SCV Hessenhound
10GürntkePetraweiblich1968HSV Simmern
11GürntkeAxelmännlich1968HSV Simmern
12HampenSibylleweiblich1986ohne Verein
13HollandLarsmännlich1977ohne Verein
14HuberUlrikeweiblich1969RunDox
15JansenPinaweiblich1982SCVH
16KarlSimonmännlich1975LG Dill, TV KAtzenfurt
17KeuschMartinmännlich1978ohne Verein
18KlosterWernermännlich1966scv hessenhounds
19KochLeaweiblich2000SCV Hessenhounds
20KritzerThomasmännlich1968LG Ettingshausen/Laubach
21LessesAnjamännlich1990SCVH
22LüdeckeHeikeweiblich1964SGV Köppern
23MatthesVerenaweiblich1995SCV Hessenhounds
24MaurerSabineweiblich1970TuS Weilnau
25MeyerDominikmännlich1987ohne Verein
26MeyerHeikeweiblich1969Jelsi Team Hundeschule Herborn
27MüllerWolfgangmännlich1965SCV Hessenhounds
28MüllerClaudiaweiblich1968SCV Hessenhounds
29MüllerChristinweiblich1988SC \"Nur wegen Zielbier hier\"
30ScharpenbergBertmännlich1977SCV Hessenhounds
31SensRolandmännlich1969RunDox
32ThaxterCharlesmännlich1960SqRR Groton, Massachusetts, USA
33VogelClaudiamännlich1972ohne Verein
34Von WerneFriederikeweiblich1980Hessenhounds
35WalterBettinaweiblich1965Team JELSI


Halbmarathon

Nr. Name Vorname Geschlecht Jahrgang Verein
1AhnePhilipmännlich1998LLT Wallernhausen
2ArndtAlexandermännlich1971Marathon Maniacs/TEA
3ArtusPatrickmännlich1986Selbolder Klappradgang
4BetzAstridweiblich1968LT Freigericht
5BetzGüntermännlich1966LT Freigericht
6BöhmAnkeweiblich1963LT Freigericht
7BöhmWolfgangmännlich1966LT Freigericht
8BondarenkoOlegmännlich1970ohne Verein
9BothaAnabelweiblich1983TV 1860 Lich
10BrauerStevenmännlich1973SC Steinberg
11BrinkerDominikmännlich1976LTG Gelnhaar
12DambmannDeniseweiblich1980TV Echzell
13DemuthThomasmännlich1968LT Freigericht
14DemuthUrsulaweiblich1969LT Freigericht
15DickelMarcusmännlich1977LLT Wallernhausen
16Dietz-CarlLindaweiblich1961ohne Verein
17DobschalMarcomännlich1985SV Germania Ockstadt
18FischerThomasmännlich1969RLT Rodgau
19FischerBärbelweiblich1964RLT Rodgau
20FleischerNoelmännlich1994TEAM Erdinger Alkoholfrei
21FreundReinermännlich1954TG 48 Schweinfurt
22FrischkornHolgermännlich1968LT Unterreichenbach
23GeritHenrichmännlich1977LTG Gelnhaar
24GlaubThomasmännlich1975Laufprojekt Büdingen
25GuthmannBurkhardmännlich1975Laufprojekt Büdingen
26HartmannJuliaweiblich1989Adidas Runners Frankfurt
27HerrCurtmännlich1963Laufteam Ober Mörlen
28HerzingSandraweiblich1980Nowalala Sports Offenbach
29HusemannPetermännlich1960SV Germania Ockstadt
30KernFelixmännlich1998TSG Kleinostheim
31LangTanjaweiblich1973LT Unterreichenbach
32LauferMathiasmännlich1966TG Groß-Karben
33MeisingerSvenmännlich1969
34MetzlerAllanmännlich1952SC Steinberg
35MöllerOlivermännlich1976Behindertenhilfe Wetteraukreis
36MuelaValentinmännlich1966team-naunheim.de
37NeuserSilkeweiblich1970LT Freigericht
38OedLisaweiblich1999SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
39OnetiuSorinmännlich1986KSG Bönstadt
40OscheeJürgenmännlich1963ASV Triathlon Kulmbach
41PfeifferRalfmännlich1968TV Homberg
42PressJörgmännlich1969Lauftreff Dutenhofen
43PresslerGüntermännlich1940LG Altenstadt
44RöderNorbertmännlich1963TRIA Team Bruchköbel
45SasinskaPierremännlich1973ohne Verein
46ScheerKlausmännlich1969Headington RoadRunners
47SchmittMarcomännlich1973TV Wasserlos
48SeidelFrankmännlich1963SSC Hanau Rodenbach
49SekiyaTetsuyamännlich1972Frankfurt am Main
50SIDDISTEPHANmännlich1969LG OVAG FRIEDBERG-FAUERBACH
51SposatoFabianmännlich1996SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
52SteinbuchLindaweiblich1958Laufteam Ober-Mörlen
53StengelMarkusmännlich1979SV Germania Ockstadt
54ThaxterCharlesmännlich1960SqRR Groton, Massachusetts, USA
55TschenscherManuelmännlich1979ASC Marathon Friedberg
56WaldschmidtUllrichmännlich1957TV Wetzlar
57WeberJürgenmännlich1978ohne Verein
58WilleckeDiethelmmännlich1972Papperts Laufschule
59WinklerTobiasmännlich1979der-marathon-toby
60ZietlowIrinaweiblich1970ohne Verein


10 Km Lauf

Nr. Name Vorname Geschlecht Jahrgang Verein
1ArndtCorinna-Fisunweiblich1969Marathon Maniacs/TEA
2Barranco-MoralesFranciscomännlich1947ohne Verein
3BauerMarkusmännlich1978ohne Verein
4BeilnerKatharinaweiblich1996LT Bruchköbel
5DietzelRonnymännlich1965Laufprojekt Büdingen
6ElbersArminmännlich1961ohne Verein
7FahmyJaninamännlich1982ohne Verein
8FeylOlivermännlich1972TG Groß-Karben
9GrothNicolaweiblich1976ohne Verein
10HeßlerCharlotteweiblich2002LG Ettingshausen/Laubach
11HetzelRalfmännlich1960BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt
12HeydeckeSusanneweiblich1974ohne Verein
13HöllLeslieweiblich1973Laufende Schnecken Post
14HoppFrank-Petermännlich1965ohne Verein
15HörnerBrittaweiblich1965Nowalala Sports Offenbach
16KämperWolfgangmännlich1951SV Atzenhain
17KaufmannVolkermännlich1970TC Heusenstamm
18KerzendorfEvaweiblich1978ohne Verein
19KohlasSteffenmännlich1967Fun-Ball Dortelweil
20KritzerThomasmännlich1968LG Ettingshausen/Laubach
21KronMartinaweiblich1960Nowalala Sports Offenbach
22MarcoDreisemännlich1978ohne Verein
23MartinHelmutmännlich1954LG Altenstadt
24MaulAnnikaweiblich2001Laufprojekt Büdingen
25MeyerAlexandraweiblich1980Nowalala Sports Offenbach
26MeyerTimmmännlich1980Nowalala Sports Offenbach
27MöllerThomasmännlich1975ohne Verein
28PfefferDominicmännlich1989Team Schmunzelbuben
29PfefferTimmännlich1996Team Schmunzelbuben
30PreuschLouismännlich1990Team Schmunzelbuben
31RabeThomasmännlich1975SV Laubach
32RegenbogenRenemännlich1990Team Schmunzelbuben
33RichterNilsmännlich2000LG FULDA
34SchlosserMartinaweiblich1963ohne Verein
35SchlosserAndreasmännlich1962ohne Verein
36SchmidtJörgmännlich1982ohne Verein
37SchraubFridbaldmännlich1956Laufteam Ober-Mörlen
38StenzelArminmännlich1974TV 07 Geiß-Nidda
39TobiasDingesmännlich1977LG Glashütten
40WalkerJessicaweiblich1993ohne Verein
41weberjochenmännlich1974Lg Glashütten
42WieditzKirstenweiblich1968TSG Wiesloch
43ZahnThorstenmännlich1962Laufende Schnecken Post
44ZietlowHans-Uwemännlich1946SiebzigPlus


4,2 Km Lauf

Nr. Name Vorname Geschlecht Jahrgang Verein
1BeitelLauraweiblich1996ohne Verein
2BenderBiancaweiblich1981Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V.
3CorvoisierSandrineweiblich1969ohne Verein
4DebusNicomännlich2008LLT Wallernhausen
5Eisenhauer-HorstUrsulaweiblich1955SV Hundsangen
6ElkeDavidweiblich1964ohne Verein
7HeßlerBenediktmännlich2005LG Ettingshausen/Laubach
8HoppYann-Hendrikmännlich2007SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
9KohlasLorenaweiblich2004Fun-Ball Dortelweil
10LeonhardtPatrickmännlich1970ohne Verein
11ManchoViktoriaweiblich1998LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
12MaryanneNovaweiblich1991ohne Verein
13MaulTamaraweiblich2001Laufprojekt Büdingen
14MaurerHans Petermännlich1962BDMP Hessen
15MaurerSilkeweiblich1973BDMP Hessen
16MöllerSamuelmännlich2006TSG Limbach/Triathlon
17OswaldEnricomännlich1980SG Massen
18PrenzelLutzmännlich1949Blue Viking Running Team
19RabePaulmännlich2010SV Laubach
20SchmidtPetermännlich1979Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V.
21SeidelTommännlich2005SSC Hanau Rodenbach
22StavroulaNovaweiblich1992ohne Verein
23TaubelElenaweiblich2003SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
24TempelfeldAndreasmännlich1968LG Ettingshausen/Laubach
25TempelfeldJanmännlich2006LG Ettingshausen/Laubach
26VollandCarolinweiblich1989Hauptstadt Canicross


Walking / Nordic-Walking 10 Km

Nr. Name Vorname Geschlecht Jahrgang Verein
1FordhamMichael R.männlich1962ohne Verein
2FordhamKerstinweiblich1967ohne Verein
3GrauelKarlheinzmännlich1958Spessartläufer salmünster
4HöhnMarenweiblich1967ohne Verein
5PfeifferSusanneweiblich1970TV Homberg
6PitschHolgermännlich1967PitschWalk
7ZietlowBrigitteweiblich1949ohne Verein


administrieren